» » Wyniki pierwszej kolejki rundy wiosennej Grajewskiej Ligi Badmintona

Wyniki pierwszej kolejki rundy wiosennej Grajewskiej Ligi Badmintona

opublikowano Aktualności | 0

I KOLEJKA 10.02.2016

TABELA IV
TABELA III
TABELA II

NR

GODZ.18.45

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

71-84

KOZIKOWSKI Z. – PASZKOWSKI P.

21-10

15-21

15-7

2-1

74-83

ROŻENEK R. – PASZKOWSKA K.

21-8

21-10

2-0

73-82

ŻBIKOWSKA K – OBRYCKI M.

16-21

12-21

0-2

74-81

ROŻENEK R. – WYSOCKI G.

75-73

ZAGÓRSKA I. – ŻBIKOWSKA K.

21-10

22-20

2-0

76-79

LIPSKI SZ. – DOBRYDNIO K.

4-21

6-21

0-2

77-78

LIPSKA M. – POŚLEDNIK J.

8-21

10-21

0-2

NR

GODZ. 19.30

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

71-83

KOZIKOWSKI Z. – PASZKOWSKA K.

21-4

21-8

2-0

84-82

PASZKOWSKI P. – OBRYCKI M.

14-21

9-21

0-2

72-81

WÓJTOWICZ G. – WYSOCKI G.

73-80

ŻBIKOWSKA K. – MATYSIAK M.

74-79

ROŻENEK R. – DOBRYDNIO K.

21-16

21-14

2-0

75-78

ZAGÓRSKA I. – POŚLEDNIK J.

16-21

21-13

7-15

0-2

76-77

LIPSKI SZ. – LIPSKA M.

10-21

16-21

0-2

NR

GODZ. 20.00

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

51-66

JANUSZEWSKI P. – ZIELIŃSKI A.

20-22

13-21

0-2

52-65

KISZŁO K. – MŚCIWUJEWSKA A

13-21

21-18

17-15

2-1

53-64

TUROWSKI J. – MŚCIWUJEWSKA M

21-19

14-21

15-9

2-1

54-63

WOJCIECHOWSKI P. – SARNECKA E

17-21

21-15

15-13

2-1

55-62

DUDZIŃSKI T. – SARNECKI D

21-9

21-19

2-0

57-60

PYTEL R – MYŚLIŃSKI A

18-21

21-19

11-15

1-2

58-59

FORMEJSTER M – JAWORSKA K

21-16

21-8

2-0

NR

GODZ. 20.30

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

51-65

JANUSZEWSKI P – MŚCIWUJEWSKA A

9-21

21-17

5-15

1-2

66-64

ZIEKIŃSKI A – MŚCIWUJEWSKA M

21-13

13-21

15-10

2-1

52-63

KISZŁO K –SARNECKA E

21-19

21-13

2-0

53-62

TUROWSKI J – SARNECKI D

21-19

21-16

2-0

54-61

WOJCIECHOWSKI P – CISŁO S

21-23

17-21

0-2

55-60

DUDZIŃSKI T – MYŚLIŃSKI A

21-11

21-10

2-0

57-58

PYTEL R – FORMEJSTER M

5-21

4-21

0-2

NR

GODZ. 21.15

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

21-36

SULICH R – KOWZON W

21-18

14-21

15-11

2-1

22-35

MOŁCZANOAWSKI K – LIPSKI D

21-16

21-19

2-0

23-34

GOLUBIEWSKA D. – WIERZBICKI R

24-33

KŁOS A – WÓJTOWICZ T

25-32

RANDZIO K – ROGIŃSKI W

21-19

14-21

16-14

2-1

26-31

MARCZYKOWSKI M – KRUKOWSKI P

21-18

21-5

2-0

27-30

WIERZBICKI M – SARNECKI M

9-21

12-21

0-2

28-29

PRUSZYŃSKI – HERMANOWSKA S

21-9

21-14

2-0

NR

GODZ. 21.45

SET1

SET2

SET3

WYNIK

21-35

SULICH R – LIPSKI D

21-19

21-11

2-0

36-34

KOWZON W – WIERZBICKI R

21-8

21-15

2-0

22-33

MOŁCZANOWSKI K – WÓJTOWICZ T

34-32

WIERZBICKI R. – ROGIŃSKI W

11-21

15-21

0-2

24-31

KŁOS A – KRUKOWSKI P

22-20

21-12

2-0

25-30

RANDZIO K – SARNECKI M

18-21

21-15

15-8

2-1

26-29

MARCZYKOWSKI M – HERMANOWSKA S

21-13

21-9

2-0

27-28

WIERZBICKI M – PRUSYŃSKI Z

14-21

4-21

0-2

10-12

CUDNY A – TUZINOWSKI K