» » Pierwsza runda Grajewskiej Ligi Badmintona

Pierwsza runda Grajewskiej Ligi Badmintona

opublikowano Aktualności | 0


NR

GODZ.18.30

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

43-62

TUZINOWSKA M. – CZAPLICKI CZ

21:11

21:11

 

2:0

44-61

FADROWSKA K. – POŚLEDNIK J.

10:21

15:21

 

0:2

45-60

KASIAK B. – JASTRZĘBSKI B

20:22

21:17

15:7

2:1

46-59

ROŻENEK R. – OBRYCKI M.

21:14

21:14

 

2:0

47-58

KOZIKOWSKA J. – WOJCIECHOWSKI P.

     

48-57

KOZIKOWSKI Z. – ZIMOCH P.

     

45-47

KASIAK B. – KOZIKOWSKA J.

21:16

21:19

 

2:0

NR

GODZ. 19.00

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

43-61

TUZINOWSKA M – POŚLEDNIK J.

15:21

8:21

 

0:2

62-60

CZAPLICKI CZ. – JASTRZĘBSKI B.

12:21

13:21

 

0:2

44-59

FADROWSKA K. – OBRYCKI M.

21:18

26:24

 

2:0

45-58

KASIAK B. – WOJCIECHOWSKI P.

     

46-57

ROŻENEK R. – ZIMOCH P.

     

47-56

KOZIKOWSKA J. – ŁUKOWSKA O.

21:11

21:8

 

2:0

46-55

ROŻENEK R. – PYTEL A.

18:21

18:21

 

0:2

NR

GODZ. 19.30

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

48-55

KOZIKOWSKI Z. – PYTEL A.

     

49-54

ZIELIÑSKA A – CZMOCH W.

7:21

12:21

 

0:2

50-53

ZIELIÑSKI A. – GOLUBIEWSKA W.

21:13

21:13

 

2:0

51-52

BARANKIEWICZ M. – BARANKIEWICZ J.,

18:21

13:21

 

0:2

49-56

ZIELIŃSKA A – ŁUKOWSKA O.

21:14

16:21

15:9

2:1

50-55

ZIELIŃSKI A – PYTEL A.

21:17

21:13

 

2:0

NR

GODZ. 20.00

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

51-54

BARANKIEWICZ M. – CZMOCH W.

21:15

15:21

8:15

1:2

52-53

BARANKIEWICZ J. – GOLUBIEWSKA W.

21:8

21:4

 

2:0

21-40

MŚCIWUJEWSKA M – JAWORSKA K.

21:10

22:20

 

2:0

22-39

MYŚLIÑSKI A. – FORMEJSTER M.

21:16

21:16

 

2:0

23-38

HERMANOWSKA S. – WYSOCKI G.

21:10

21:13

 

2:0

24-37

MŚCIWUJEWSKA A. – SARNECKI M.

21:18

21:11

 

2:0

NR

GODZ. 20.30

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

25-36

LASKOWSKI W. – KRUKOWSKI P.

18:21

21:19

14:16

1:2

21-39

MŚCIWUJEWSKA M – FORMEJSTER M.

21:18

20:22

5:15

1:2

40-38

JAWORSKA K. – WYSOCKI G.

23:21

19:21

19:17

2:1

22-37

MYŚLIŃSKI A. – SARNECKI M,

21:8

21:14

 

2:0

23-36

HERMANOWSKA S. – KRUKOWSKI P .

21:15

13:21

8:15

1:2

24-35

MŚCIWUJEWSKA A. – JASTRZĘBSKI P .

     

24-26

MŚCIWUJEWSKA A. – DUDZIŃSKI T.

21:15

19:21

15:9

2:1

NR

GODZ. 21.30

SET1

SET2

SET3

WYNIK

25-34

LASKOWSKI W. – TUROWSKI J.

21:15

21:6

 

2:0

26-33

DUDZIŃSKI T. – KISZŁO K.

21:13

19:21

15:5

2:1

27-32

WÓJTOWICZ T. – SARNECKA E.

     

28-31

WIERZBICKI R. – SARNECKI D.

21:17

21:11

 

2:0

29-30

LIPSKI D. – KOWZON W.

18:21

14:21

 

0:2

34-32

TUROWSKI J. – SARNECKA E.

21:14

21:18

 

2:0

NR

GODZ. 22.00

SET1

SET2

SET3

WYNIK

26-35

DUDZIŃSKI T. – JASTRZĘBSKI P.

     

27-34

WÓJTOWICZ T. – TUROWSKI J.

     

28-33

WIERZBICKI R. – KISZŁO K.

21:17

8:21

6:15

1:2

29-32

LIPSKI – SARNECKA E.

21:6

21:7

 

2:0

30-31

KOWZON W. – SARNECKI D.

21:12

21:4

 

2:0