» » Siódma runda Grajewskiej Ligi Badmintona – wyniki

Siódma runda Grajewskiej Ligi Badmintona – wyniki

opublikowano Aktualności | 0

 

VII RUNDA 18.11.2015

NR

GODZ.18.15

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

60-54

POŚLEDNIK JAN – CZMOCH WIKTORIA

21-8

21-10

2-0

44-53

FADROWSKA KATARZYNA – GOLUBIEWSKA WIKTORIA

58-56

WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR – DOBRYDNIO KATARZYNA

21-12

21-18

2-0

46-51

ROŻENEK RENATA – BARANKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA

21-14

21-14

2-0

59-57

OBRYCKI MARIUSZ – MATYSIAK MAGDA

13-21

21-12

13-15

1-2

49-50

WÓJTOWICZ GRAŻYNA – ZIELIŃSKI ADAM

12-21

13-21

0-2

NR

GODZ. 19.00

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

60-56

POŚLEDNIK JAN – DOBRYDNIO KATARZYNA

21-10

21-14

2-0

47-54

KOZIKOWSKA JOANNA – CZMOCH WIKTORIA

45-58

KASIAK BEATA – WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR

17-21

19-21

0-2

46-57

ROŻENEK RENATA – MATYSIAK MAGDA

21-19

23-25

12-15

1-2

59-50

OBRYCKI MARIUSZ – ZIELIŃSKI ADAM

9-21

12-21

0-2

43-55

TUZINOWSKA KATARZYNA – PYTEL ANDRZEJ

14-21

17-21

0-2

44-51

FADROWSKA KATARZYNA – BARANKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA

21-14

21-12

2-0

54-50

CZMOCH WIKTORIA – ZIELIŃSKI ADAM

10-21

12-21

0-2

NR

GODZ. 19.30

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

43-45

TUZINOWSKA MARZENA – KASIAK BEATA

15-21

19-21

0-2

47-52

KOZIKOWSKA JOANNA – CZAPLICKI CZAREK

48-55

KOZIKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW – PYTEL ANDZREJ

13-21

15-21

0-2

49-59

WÓJTOWICZ GRAŻYNA – OBRYCKI MARIUSZ

14-21

13-21

0-2

47-56

KOZIKOWSKA JOANNA – DOBRYDNIO KATARZYNA

48-44

KOZIKOWSKI ZDISŁAW – FADROWSKA KATARZYNA

8-21

21-11

13-15

1-2

NR

GODZ. 20.15

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

21-31

MŚCIWUJEWSKA MONIKA – SARNECKI DAWID

21-16

21-14

2-0

32-30

SARNECKA EWELINA – KOWZON WOJCIECH

15-21

18-21

0-2

33-29

KISZŁO KRZYSZTOF – LIPSKI DARIUSZ

19-21

3-10

?

34-28

TUROWSKI JAROSŁAW – WIERZBICKI ROMUALD

11-21

12-21

0-2

29-27

LIPSKI DAREK – WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ

21-9

10-21

12-15

1-2

36-26

KRUKOWSKI PRZEMEK – DUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ

21-15

12-21

12-15

1-2

NR

GODZ. 20.45

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

21-32

MŚCIWUJEWSKA MONIKA – SARNECKA EWELINA

21-10

21-13

2-0

33-35

KISZŁO KRZYSZTOF – JASTRZĘBSKI PAWEŁ

31-38

SARNECKI DAWID – WYSOCKI GRZEGORZ

21-15

16-21

9-15

1-2

34-30

TUROWSKI JAROSŁAW – KOWZON WOJCIECH

10-21

17-21

0-2

40-29

JAWORSKA KAROLINA – LIPSKI DARIUSZ

12-21

16-21

0-2

36-28

KRUKOWSKI PRZEMEK – WIERZBICKI ROMUALD

21-15

19-21

12-15

1-2

37-27

SARNECKI MARCIN – WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ

5-21

15-21

0-2

NR

GODZ. 21.15

SET1

SET2

SET3

WYNIK

38-26

WYSOCKI GRZEGORZ – DUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ

16-21

5-21

0-2

39-25

FORMEJSTER MILENA – LASKOWSKI WIESŁAW

17-21

21-15

13-15

1-2

40-24

JAWORSKA KAROLINA – MŚCIWUJEWSKA ANNA

16-21

17-21

0-2

22-23

MYŚLIŃSKI ANDRZEJ – HERMANOWSKA SYLWIA

21-4

21-18

2-0

37-25

SARNECKI MARCIN – LASKOWSKI WIESŁAW

21-16

21-14

2-0

38-24

WYSOCKI GRZEGORZ – MŚCIWUJEWSKA ANNA

7-21

13-21

0-2

NR

GODZ. 21.45

SET1

SET2

SET3

WYNIK

39-23

FORMEJSTER MILENA – HERMANOWSKA SYLWIA

11-21

21-18

5-15

1-2

40-22

JAWORSKA KAROLINA – MYŚLIŃSKI ANDRZEJ

11-21

10-21

0-2