» » Szósta runda Grajewskiej Ligi Badmintona – wyniki

Szósta runda Grajewskiej Ligi Badmintona – wyniki

opublikowano Aktualności | 0

VI RUNDA 04.11.2015

NR

GODZ.18.15

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

24-25

MŚCIWUJEWSKA ANNA – LASKOWSKI WIESŁAW

18-21

10-21

0-2

23-26

HERMANOWSKA SYLWIA – DUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ

18-21

21-18

15-11

2-1

22-28

MYŚLIŃSKI ANDRZEJ – WIERZBICKI ROMUALD

21-11

21-19

2-0

40-28

JAWORSKA KAROLINA – WIERZBICKI ROMUALD

18-21

8-21

0-2

39-29

FORMEJSTER MILENA – LIPSKI DARIUSZ

9-21

21-18

11-15

1-2

38-30

WYSOCKI GRZEGORZ – KOWZON WOJCIECH

9-21

8-21

0-2

NR

GODZ. 19.00

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

23-24

HERMANOWSKA SYLWIA – MŚCIWUJEWSKA ANNA

15-21

21-14

12-15

1-2

22-25

MYŚLIŃSKI ANDRZEJ – LASKOWSKI WIESŁAW

21-8

21-6

2-0

40-26

JAWORSKA KAROLINA – DUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ

14-21

9-21

0-2

39-30

FORMEJSTER MILENA – KOWZON WOJCIECH

11-21

15-21

0-2

38-28

WYSOCKI GRZEGORZ – WIERZBICKI ROMUALD

14-21

18-21

0-2

37-29

SARNECKI MARCIN – LIPSKI DARIUSZ

21-18

17-21

11-15

1-2

NR

GODZ. 19.30

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

36-30

KRUKOWSKI PRZEMEK – KOWZON WOJCIECH

8-21

16-21

0-2

33-31

KISZŁO KRZYSZTOF – SARNECKI DAWID

21-19

23-21

2-0

34-32

TUROWSKI JAROSŁAW – SARNECKA EWELINA

21-15

21-15

2-0

21-33

MŚCIWUJEWSKA MONIKA – KISZŁO KRZYSZTOF

7-21

7-21

0-2

37-31

SARNECKI MARCIN – SARNECKI DAWID

21-17

21-19

2-0

36-32

KRUKOWSKI PRZEMEK – SARNECKA EWELINA

21-7

25-23

2-0

NR

GODZ. 20.15

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

35-33

JASTRZĘBSKI PAWEŁ – KISZŁO KRZYSZTOF

21-34

MŚCIWUJEWSKA MONIKA – TUROWSKI JAROSŁAW

21-17

17-21

11-15

1-2

1-12

ORZECHOWSKI ZBYSZEK – TUZINOWSKI KAROL

13-11

KONIECKO KAROL – PRZYBOROWSKI WOJTEK

7-21

17-21

0-2

14-5

POŚLEDNIK PRZEMYSŁAW – CHOYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ

21-10

22-20

2-0

8-9

OLSZEWSKI MACIEJ – WIELGAT MARIUSZ

29-30

21-19

14-16

1-2

NR

GODZ. 20.45

SET 1

SET 2

SET 3

WYNIK

16-8

SZEMATOWICZ MARCIN – OLSZEWSKI MACIEJ

21-9

21-10

2-0

1-11

ORZECHOWSKI ZBYSZEK – PRZYBOROWSKI WOJCIECH

12-11

TUZINOWSKI KAROL – PRZYBOROWSKI WOJCIECH

16-21

14-21

0-2

13-9

KONIECKO KAROL – WIELGAT MARIUSZ

23-21

14-21

12-15

1-2

14-8

POŚLEDNIK PRZEMEK – OLSZEWSKI MACIEJ

21-15

21-10

2-0

16-7

SZEMATOWICZ MARCIN – OSTASZEWSKI MACIEJ

2-3

CISŁO SŁAWEK – TYNECKI PIOTR

13-21

21-16

13-15

1-2

NR

GODZ. 21.15

SET1

SET2

SET3

WYNIK

16-6

SZEMATOWICZ MARCIN – GOLUBIEWSKA DANUTA

17-5

MOŁCZANOWSKIMKRZYSZTOF – CHOYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ

11-21

9-21

0-2

7-3

OSTASZEWSKI MACIEJ – TYNECKI PIOTR

21-19

21-14

2-0

17-7

MOŁCZANOWSKI MKRZYSZTOF – OSTASZEWSKI MACIEJ

8-21

19-21

0-2

2-5

CISŁO SŁAWEK – CHOYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ

9-21

15-21

0-2

18-6

WIERZBICKI PIOTR – GOLUBIEWSKA DANUTA


Tabela grupa I

Tabela grupa II

Tabela grupa III